Accessible Page Links



Page Tools

Main page Content

Events calendar

​Information in the calendar is also available in the events summary.

< November 2019 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 27 
 28 
  Morning Sport: Basketball / Netball
  Environment Club
 29 
  Morning Sport: Soccer / Cricket
  Breakfast Club
  Art Club
  123 Magic & Emotion Coaching
 30 
  Morning Sport: Swimming
  Environment Club
 31 
  Morning Sport: Running Club
  Breakfast Club
  Throw Club
 1 
  Whole School Assembly
  Pre-Prep program
  Maker Club
  La Serata Musicale
 2 
 3 
 4 
  Morning Sport: Basketball / Netball
  Year 5-6 Camp
  Environment Club
 5 
  Year 5-6 Camp
  Morning Sport: Soccer / Cricket
  Breakfast Club
  Art Club
 6 
  Year 5-6 Camp
  Morning Sport: Swimming
  Environment Club
 7 
  Year 5-6 Camp
  Morning Sport: Running Club
  Breakfast Club
  Throw Club
 8 
  Pre-Prep program
  Maker Club
  Surf Lifesavers Visit
 9 
 10 
 11 
  Morning Sport: Basketball / Netball
  Environment Club
 12 
  Morning Sport: Soccer / Cricket
  Breakfast Club
  Art Club
  Slow Food community event
 13 
  Morning Sport: Swimming
  Year 3/4 Camp
  Environment Club
 14 
  Year 3/4 Camp
  Morning Sport: Running Club
  Breakfast Club
  Throw Club
 15 
  Year 3/4 Camp
  Last day for Year 12 (State High Schools)
  Whole School Assembly
  Maker Club
 16 
 17 
 18 
  Morning Sport: Basketball / Netball
  Environment Club
 19 
  Morning Sport: Soccer / Cricket
  Breakfast Club
  Art Club
 20 
  Morning Sport: Swimming
  Environment Club
 21 
  Morning Sport: Running Club
  Breakfast Club
  Throw Club
 22 
  Maker Club
 23 
  Working Bee
 24 
 25 
  Morning Sport: Basketball / Netball
  Environment Club
  P&C Meeting
 26 
  Morning Sport: Soccer / Cricket
  Breakfast Club
  Junior Swimming Carnival
  Art Club
 27 
  Morning Sport: Swimming
  Environment Club
 28 
  Morning Sport: Running Club
  Breakfast Club
  Throw Club
 29 
  Last day for Years 10 and 11 (State High Schools)
  Whole School Assembly
  Maker Club
 30